1, COMPTON ROAD WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 9DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£446,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£446,000+2.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+244.6%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Detached
+£308,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,250+54.9%
Sold on 3 March 1999
Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1