Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROWNING ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+57.7%
Sold on 19 September 2018
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 10 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4JL
← Back to All Properties