69, PALMERSTON DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L25 9GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,000+5.6%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+32.3%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1