44, PARKSWAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+29.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+247.5%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+60.0%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 24 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1