32, GLEBE CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7JZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+55.6%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500+67.0%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950+28.3%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£16,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+76.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1