Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, FARMSTEAD ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£14,167 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-7.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
-£14,167 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,167
+34.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£46,167 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+66.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0LJ
← Back to All Properties