16, ST PAULS ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,995
Last Sold Price
2 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£33,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,995+91.8%
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
+£33,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 22 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1