Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PINEWOOD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+11.1%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+140.9%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2RP
← Back to All Properties