Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, THORNTON ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 5AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+11.3%
Sold on 1 May 2004
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+166.3%
Sold on 13 May 1996
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 5AW
← Back to All Properties