59, SOUTHGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 5XY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,000+17.6%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+184.5%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-3.2%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1