16, BRUSSELS CLOSE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 3SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+138.5%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+61.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1