Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MARSHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,050
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,050
+4.5%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+20.3%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+43.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0GP
← Back to All Properties