25, DAWSON DRIVE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 0YN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,000+84.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995+34.4%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1