35, WARREN CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+122.3%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950-10.1%
Sold on 7 May 2009
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+42.9%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1