Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,250
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,250
+119.8%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties