91, CRESCENT ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+50.8%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000+8.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000+42.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+125.2%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1