Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, REGENCY COURT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,500
+82.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9ET
← Back to All Properties