127 BROADLANDS PARK & MARINA, MARSH ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 9JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8150.0%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£82,500+8150.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Other
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,000
Sold on 11 February 2023
Other
Sale #1