Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEAULIEU DRIVE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,500
+15.1%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+52.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5EW
← Back to All Properties