Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KEYS DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR12 8SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+42.8%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8SS
← Back to All Properties