Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STANLEY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,500
+21.6%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+70.6%
Sold on 15 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5AA
← Back to All Properties