Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FELTHAM CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+31.2%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+321.6%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 8PB
← Back to All Properties