Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, RINGWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+84.4%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+26.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+6.8%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 4 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6TQ
← Back to All Properties