12, HALL GARTH, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 0BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-16.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950-68.0%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1