8, ERISWELL ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 3HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.5%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+246.5%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+75.7%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1