Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRANGE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£119,000
+19.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+39.9%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
-20.5%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Detached
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 20 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1SU
← Back to All Properties