308, SWANLOW LANE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 4BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+20.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+59.1%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1