Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT D19, HERITAGE BUSINESS PARK, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£11,856 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£150,000
-7.3%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Other
-£11,856 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,856
Sold on 1 April 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4BG
← Back to All Properties