Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 45, EAST STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,000
+14.5%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4HB
← Back to All Properties