Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WESTMINSTER CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+56.9%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+30.6%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+215.8%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7EE
← Back to All Properties