Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VAUXHALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£67,000
+3.2%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+49.3%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+24.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 1LD
← Back to All Properties