Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CYPRUS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,500
+128.5%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 2 December 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QA
← Back to All Properties