24, HAMILTON DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.6%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000+189.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1