Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HARE LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£275,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+55.0%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£275,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+103.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£253,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0QX
← Back to All Properties