Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST DUNSTANS RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9XL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
-5.9%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£167,995
+15.1%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+12.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+16.1%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+64.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9XL
← Back to All Properties