Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 37, 3, RUMFORD PLACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
-22.5%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+25.9%
Sold on 8 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 11 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 9BZ
← Back to All Properties