58, BLENHEIM SQUARE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 6FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£277,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£277,500+6.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+43.7%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,975
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1