Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SHERWIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+47.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8PP
← Back to All Properties