65, STRAFFORD WALK, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S75 3RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+14.4%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+22.4%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1