Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BRISTON ROAD, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR24 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,100
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,100
+21.1%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£40,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-1.5%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR24 2AP
← Back to All Properties