39, WESTONGALES WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 0UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+27.3%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+52.8%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+74.9%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,450
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1