Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HARVEST COURT, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,000
+7.5%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+14.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+142.1%
Sold on 3 April 2012
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5QZ
← Back to All Properties