Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROADHEATH AVENUE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+68.9%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+40.4%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+11.5%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NP
← Back to All Properties