Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, PETERBOROUGH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+12.6%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+72.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+94.9%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+17.3%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1PD
← Back to All Properties