Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, HALLBRIDGE GARDENS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+79.5%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 0EP
← Back to All Properties