Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, HIGHOVER HOUSE, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,625 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,375
+10.9%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+98.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties