Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HALL STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£40,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,999
-50.0%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Terraced
-£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+182.4%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 9DF
← Back to All Properties