10, NASH LANE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 4EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+23.7%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500+102.1%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+0.8%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 14 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1