Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OAK HOUSE, DENHAM WOOD CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
-1.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-11.4%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2WE
← Back to All Properties