Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KINGSLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£410,000
+30.2%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+68.9%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 25 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0LT
← Back to All Properties